Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 6
Australian Mind Body Balance 10,000m
2022-05-22
Venue: Ocean Grove

Pos Reg Runner Clock HCP Actual Rate Category
1 26 Fiona Wright* 1:15:19 28:00 47:19 4:43 Veterans - Female Female
2 835 David Elward 1:15:22 31:50 43:32 4:21 Super - Vets Male Male Winner
3 712 Ken Walker 1:15:25 32:40 42:45 4:16 Legends - Male Male
4 1259 Luke Considine 1:15:50 35:50 40:00 4:00 Veterans - Male Male
5 1236 Adam Kavanagh* 1:15:51 31:50 44:01 4:24 Under 40 - Male Male
6 1188 Leo Pye 1:16:17 24:40 51:37 5:09 Legends - Male Male
7 957 Kevin McNulty 1:16:20 31:50 44:30 4:27 Legends - Male Male
8 1115 Susan Andrews 1:16:32 29:00 47:32 4:45 Masters - Female Female
9 1291 Ed Kelly 1:16:34 38:10 38:24 3:50 Veterans - Male Male
10 1069 Rachel Ryan 1:16:36 20:30 56:06 5:36 Under 40 - Female Female
11 1330 Samuel Willersdorf* 1:17:21 35:50 41:31 4:09 Under 40 - Male Male
12 22 Tony Desailly* 1:17:34 25:30 52:04 5:12 Masters - Male Male
13 1155 Luke Haines 1:17:35 37:50 39:45 3:58 Veterans - Male Male
14 854 Pattie Galvin 1:17:41 26:00 51:41 5:10 Legends - Female Female
15 1220 Kartina Bahari* 1:17:41 26:00 51:41 5:10 Under 40 - Female Female
16 1156 Michael Morton 1:17:48 35:30 42:18 4:13 Veterans - Male Male
17 1251 Michael Minney 1:17:49 36:20 41:29 4:08 Under 40 - Male Male
18 894 Colleen Stephens* 1:17:53 23:30 54:23 5:26 Super - Vets Female Female
19 1150 Frank Engelsman 1:17:53 20:30 57:23 5:44 Super - Vets Male Male
20 900 Ralph Wright 1:18:02 25:20 52:42 5:16 Masters - Male Male
21 23 Andrea Tierney* 1:18:05 23:50 54:15 5:25 Masters - Female Female
22 1324 Edward James* 1:18:05 38:10 39:55 3:59 Under 40 - Male Male
23 356 John Morton 1:18:07 27:10 50:57 5:05 Legends - Male Male
24 1209 Damian Woodberry 1:18:07 25:30 52:37 5:15 Veterans - Male Male
25 9 Genevieve Pape* 1:18:18 29:40 48:38 4:51 Masters - Female Female
26 697 Fred Barnett* 1:18:21 8:00 1:10:21 7:02 Super - Vets Female Female
27 515 Glenn Wrest 1:18:21 29:10 49:11 4:55 Masters - Male Male
28 1255 Alister Ward 1:18:43 34:10 44:33 4:27 Masters - Male Male
29 1096 Dan Wright 1:18:56 37:30 41:26 4:08 Veterans - Male Male
30 1008 Darren Martyn 1:18:59 24:40 54:19 5:25 Masters - Male Male
31 1281 Liam Drady 1:19:02 38:40 40:22 4:02 Under 40 - Male Male
32 25 Rhiannon Evans* 1:19:03 26:20 52:43 5:16 Under 40 - Female Female
33 618 Jeff Walker 1:19:11 23:50 55:21 5:32 Super - Vets Male Male
34 1166 Michele Henshaw 1:19:31 16:40 1:02:51 6:17 Legends - Female Female
35 582 Julian Colebrook 1:19:33 17:00 1:02:33 6:15 Legends - Male Male
36 1294 Jodie Bish* 1:19:35 26:30 53:05 5:18 Under 40 - Female Female
37 302 Sean Thompson 1:19:46 33:00 46:46 4:40 Under 40 - Male Male
38 274 Karla Gilbert 1:20:04 25:40 54:24 5:26 Veterans - Female Female
39 629 Vin Gasper 1:20:16 30:30 49:46 4:58 Super - Vets Male Male
40 1329 Shaun Coffey* 1:20:26 34:10 46:16 4:37 Under 40 - Male Male
41 175 Kate Bramley 1:20:31 37:10 43:21 4:20 Under 40 - Female Female
42 692 Geoff Clark 1:20:34 26:40 53:54 5:23 Super - Vets Male Male
43 1246 Tania De Koning-Ward 1:20:38 24:40 55:58 5:35 Masters - Female Female
44 331 Rob Solly 1:20:52 30:20 50:32 5:03 Masters - Male Male
45 921 Geoff Marshall 1:20:55 11:30 1:09:25 6:56 Super - Vets Male Male
46 829 John Willigen 1:20:57 12:40 1:08:17 6:49 Super - Vets Male Male
47 1083 Colin Rose* 1:21:12 35:10 46:02 4:36 Veterans - Male Male
48 1316 Peter Fuller* 1:21:25 27:50 53:35 5:21 Super - Vets Male Male
49 634 Mitch Geall* 1:21:29 28:30 52:59 5:17 Legends - Male Male
50 334 Linda Solly 1:22:24 26:50 55:34 5:33 Veterans - Female Female
51 376 Alan Jenkins 1:22:27 25:00 57:27 5:44 Legends - Male Male
52 1232 Elizabeth Baeck 1:22:47 26:20 56:27 5:38 Under 40 - Female Female
53 24 Matt Owen* 1:22:56 32:10 50:46 5:04 Veterans - Male Male
54 188 Daryl Hurst 1:23:30 24:10 59:20 5:56 Legends - Male Male
55 1327 Andrew Quinlan* 1:24:27 34:30 49:57 4:59 Veterans - Male Male
56 1151 Coral Bridgland 1:25:06 13:30 1:11:36 7:09 Super - Vets Female Female
57 301 Colin Hatton 1:25:06 29:10 55:56 5:35 Legends - Male Male
58 609 Julie Elkin 1:25:35 13:20 1:12:15 7:13 Legends - Female Female
59 108 Geoff Anset 1:26:19 26:00 1:00:19 6:01 Masters - Male Male
60 1249 Jennifer Patterson* 1:26:32 11:30 1:15:02 7:30 Legends - Female Female
61 917 Michael Orelli (MM) 1:27:58 15:40 1:12:18 7:13 Super - Vets Male Male Magic Money Winner