Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 4
Kieser 5,000m
2022-05-08
Venue: Canoe Club (SS)

Pos Reg Runner Clock Rate Category Division
1 1338 Ivica Cicak* 17:16 3:27 Veterans - Male Male New
2 13 Matthew Ogle* 17:38 3:31 Under 40 - Male Male New
3 1291 Ed Kelly 17:56 3:35 Veterans - Male Male Back
4 1336 Hugh Fleet* 18:03 3:36 Under 40 - Male Male New
5 1096 Dan Wright 18:14 3:38 Veterans - Male Male Back
6 1259 Luke Considine 18:18 3:39 Veterans - Male Male Back
7 1324 Edward James* 18:21 3:40 Under 40 - Male Male New
8 1337 Aleksandar Radmanovic* 18:25 3:41 Under 40 - Male Male New
9 1281 Liam Drady 18:43 3:44 Under 40 - Male Male Back
10 1155 Luke Haines 18:47 3:45 Veterans - Male Male Back
11 1094 Steven Curtain 19:01 3:48 Under 40 - Male Male Back Back Marker Winner
12 1330 Samuel Willersdorf* 19:25 3:53 Under 40 - Male Male New
13 1156 Michael Morton 19:34 3:54 Veterans - Male Male Back
14 14 Hugh Degaris* 20:13 4:02 Under 40 - Male Male New
15 835 David Elward 20:38 4:07 Super - Vets Male Male Back
16 1329 Shaun Coffey* 20:44 4:08 Under 40 - Male Male New
17 712 Ken Walker 20:48 4:09 Legends - Male Male Back
18 957 Kevin McNulty 21:04 4:12 Legends - Male Male Back
19 1116 Barney Ellis 21:09 4:13 Veterans - Male Male Back
20 782 James Foran 21:16 4:15 Masters - Male Male Back
21 1097 Susan Howell 21:17 4:15 Legends - Female Female Middle
22 302 Sean Thompson 21:28 4:17 Under 40 - Male Male Back
23 331 Rob Solly 21:39 4:19 Masters - Male Male Middle
24 1109 Madeline Crawford 21:57 4:23 Under 40 - Female Female Middle Middle Marker Winner
25 1115 Susan Andrews 22:11 4:26 Masters - Female Female Middle
26 515 Glenn Wrest 22:45 4:33 Masters - Male Male Middle
27 1122 Aaron Herbert 22:59 4:35 Veterans - Male Male New
28 1213 Mark Humphrey 23:09 4:37 Legends - Male Male New
29 634 Mitch Geall* 23:17 4:39 Legends - Male Male New
30 356 John Morton 23:28 4:41 Legends - Male Male Middle
31 301 Colin Hatton 23:45 4:45 Legends - Male Male Middle
32 629 Vin Gasper 23:45 4:45 Super - Vets Male Male Middle
33 1188 Leo Pye 23:49 4:45 Legends - Male Male Middle
34 2 Stuart Borwick* 23:55 4:47 Masters - Male Male New
35 1220 Kartina Bahari* 23:56 4:47 Under 40 - Female Female New
36 334 Linda Solly 24:04 4:48 Veterans - Female Female Middle
37 1294 Jodie Bish* 24:09 4:49 Under 40 - Female Female New New Runners Winner
38 854 Pattie Galvin 24:10 4:50 Legends - Female Female Middle
39 1209 Damian Woodberry 24:38 4:55 Veterans - Male Male Middle
40 900 Ralph Wright 24:43 4:56 Masters - Male Male Middle
41 274 Karla Gilbert 24:45 4:57 Veterans - Female Female Middle
42 1287 Kristoffer Greaves 24:51 4:58 Legends - Male Male Middle
43 1107 Murray Long 24:51 4:58 Legends - Male Male Middle
44 456 Carol Crawford 24:52 4:58 Masters - Female Female Front
45 1232 Elizabeth Baeck* 25:20 5:04 Under 40 - Female Female New
46 1038 Ray Meesen 25:20 5:04 Legends - Male Male Middle
47 1079 Nick Masters 25:25 5:05 Veterans - Male Male Middle
48 1304 Eloise Gordon 25:28 5:05 Veterans - Female Female Front Front Marker Winner
49 618 Jeff Walker 25:55 5:11 Super - Vets Male Male Front
50 108 Geoff Anset 26:13 5:14 Masters - Male Male Middle
51 376 Alan Jenkins 26:19 5:15 Legends - Male Male Middle
52 1150 Frank Engelsman 26:19 5:15 Super - Vets Male Male Front
53 894 Colleen Stephens* 26:24 5:16 Super - Vets Female Female New
54 1103 Tim Stewart* 26:30 5:18 Under 40 - Male Male New
55 1042 Gerald Fitzpatrick 26:39 5:19 Legends - Male Male Front
56 1222 Hannah Peart 27:06 5:25 Under 40 - Female Female Front
57 188 Daryl Hurst 27:27 5:29 Legends - Male Male Middle
58 338 Travis Ingles 27:43 5:32 Veterans - Male Male Front
59 1135 Zytel Hircoe 28:00 5:36 Veterans - Female Female Front
60 582 Julian Colebrook 29:51 5:58 Legends - Male Male Front
61 1066 Fiona Fitzpatrick 30:56 6:11 Masters - Female Female Front
62 917 Michael Orelli 32:00 6:24 Super - Vets Male Male Front
63 921 Geoff Marshall 32:52 6:34 Super - Vets Male Male Front
64 697 Fred Barnett 33:12 6:38 Super - Vets Female Female Front
65 609 Julie Elkin 34:03 6:48 Legends - Female Female Front
66 1151 Coral Bridgland 34:35 6:55 Super - Vets Female Female Front
67 1125 Joanna MacCarthy 34:59 6:59 Veterans - Female Female Front
68 1315 Pravesh Balgobin* 35:25 7:05 Under 40 - Male Male New
69 989 Paul Austin* 41:56 8:23 Legends - Male Male New
70 641 Dale Jennings 50:26 10:05 Super - Vets Male Male Front