Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 15
The Injury Clinic 12,600m
2022-07-24
Venue: Wurdiboluc

Pos Reg Runner Clock HCP Actual Rate Category
1 1115 Susan Andrews 1:18:04 19:45 58:19 4:37 Masters - Female Female Winner
2 515 Glenn Wrest 1:19:14 20:10 59:04 4:41 Masters - Male Male
3 1316 Peter Fuller 1:19:19 18:15 1:01:04 4:50 Super - Vets Male Male
4 41 Jamie Ruta* 1:19:38 28:20 51:18 4:04 Under 40 - Male Male
5 302 Sean Thompson 1:19:44 23:45 55:59 4:26 Under 40 - Male Male
6 1305 Louise Brennan 1:19:48 22:05 57:43 4:34 Veterans - Female Female
7 1291 Ed Kelly 1:20:04 32:10 47:54 3:48 Veterans - Male Male
8 1209 Damian Woodberry 1:20:06 15:45 1:04:21 5:06 Veterans - Male Male
9 1324 Edward James 1:20:13 32:45 47:28 3:46 Under 40 - Male Male
10 356 John Morton 1:20:15 16:25 1:03:50 5:04 Legends - Male Male
11 426 Stephane Vander Bruggen 1:20:22 30:25 49:57 3:57 Veterans - Male Male
12 825 Stuart Pretty 1:20:35 20:20 1:00:15 4:46 Masters - Male Male
13 618 Jeff Walker 1:20:40 10:45 1:09:55 5:32 Super - Vets Male Male
14 1156 Michael Morton 1:20:45 28:20 52:25 4:09 Veterans - Male Male
15 1233 Paul Posterino 1:20:51 33:00 47:51 3:47 Under 40 - Male Male
16 1332 Stephan Beaulac 1:20:55 20:45 1:00:10 4:46 Masters - Male Male
17 1255 Alister Ward 1:20:58 26:40 54:18 4:18 Masters - Male Male
18 44 James Anstey* 1:21:02 21:50 59:12 4:41 Under 40 - Male Male
19 21 Molly Voss* 1:21:04 19:45 1:01:19 4:51 Under 40 - Female Female
20 376 Alan Jenkins 1:21:07 13:00 1:08:07 5:24 Legends - Male Male
21 301 Colin Hatton 1:21:08 18:55 1:02:13 4:56 Legends - Male Male
22 28 David Jenkins* 1:21:11 27:20 53:51 4:16 Under 40 - Male Male
23 1312 Pat Hagan 1:21:13 35:55 45:18 3:35 Under 40 - Male Male
24 629 Vin Gasper 1:21:17 20:35 1:00:42 4:49 Super - Vets Male Male
25 1083 Colin Rose 1:21:19 27:05 54:14 4:18 Veterans - Male Male
26 957 Kevin McNulty 1:21:20 25:50 55:30 4:24 Legends - Male Male
27 317 Kim Wright 1:21:36 15:05 1:06:31 5:16 Veterans - Female Female
28 43 Toni Doderico* 1:21:45 21:50 59:55 4:45 Under 40 - Male Male
29 1096 Dan Wright 1:21:53 30:40 51:13 4:03 Veterans - Male Male
30 1259 Luke Considine 1:21:55 32:35 49:20 3:54 Veterans - Male Male
31 1220 Kartina Bahari 1:22:22 18:30 1:03:52 5:04 Under 40 - Female Female
32 36 Daniel Wilson* 1:22:23 27:20 55:03 4:22 Veterans - Male Male
33 1341 Stuart Borwick 1:22:28 19:05 1:03:23 5:01 Masters - Male Male
34 1337 Aleksandar Radmanovic* 1:22:32 30:15 52:17 4:09 Under 40 - Male Male
35 37 Annabel Yates* 1:22:47 21:00 1:01:47 4:54 Under 40 - Female Female
36 1279 Andrew Thompson 1:22:56 28:20 54:36 4:20 Under 40 - Male Male
37 965 Jeanette Austin 1:22:57 10:15 1:12:42 5:46 Legends - Female Female
38 1329 Shaun Coffey (MM) 1:23:12 25:35 57:37 4:34 Under 40 - Male Male Magic Money Winner
39 1294 Jodie Bish (MM) 1:23:18 17:00 1:06:18 5:15 Under 40 - Female Female
40 334 Linda Solly 1:23:36 17:25 1:06:11 5:15 Veterans - Female Female
41 1246 Tania De Koning-Ward 1:23:53 13:40 1:10:13 5:34 Masters - Female Female
42 1150 Frank Engelsman 1:24:00 8:25 1:15:35 5:59 Super - Vets Male Male
43 1342 Bryan Woods* 1:24:36 5:30 1:19:06 6:16 Veterans - Male Male
44 1232 Elizabeth Baeck 1:25:00 14:55 1:10:05 5:33 Under 40 - Female Female
45 465 Nicky Angus 1:25:26 14:05 1:11:21 5:39 Masters - Female Female
46 1304 Eloise Gordon (MM) 1:25:34 12:10 1:13:24 5:49 Veterans - Female Female
47 1293 Reagan Peart 1:26:57 30:15 56:42 4:30 Under 40 - Male Male
48 1042 Gerald Fitzpatrick 1:28:32 11:35 1:16:57 6:06 Legends - Male Male
49 1315 Pravesh Balgobin 1:29:58 0:00 1:29:58 7:08 Under 40 - Male Male
50 338 Travis Ingles 1:32:35 9:00 1:23:35 6:38 Veterans - Male Male
51 989 Paul Austin* 1:48:24 0:00 1:48:24 8:36 Legends - Male Male
52 795 Marie Blood* 1:57:18 0:00 1:57:18 9:18 Super - Vets Female Female

Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 15
The Injury Clinic 5,000m
2022-07-24
Venue: Wurdiboluc

Pos Reg Runner Clock Rate Category
1 40 Riley Richardson* 23:20 4:40 Under 40 - Male Male
2 712 Ken Walker 26:01 5:12 Legends - Male Male
3 1135 Zytel Hircoe 29:52 5:58 Veterans - Female Female
4 917 Michael Orelli 32:15 6:27 Super - Vets Male Male Handicap Winner
5 1307 Dawn Fraser 33:03 6:36 Veterans - Female Female
6 921 Geoff Marshall 33:33 6:42 Super - Vets Male Male
7 1125 Joanna MacCarthy 37:02 7:24 Veterans - Female Female
8 38 Jayde Walken* 40:19 8:03 Veterans - Female Female
9 641 Dale Jennings 58:47 11:45 Super - Vets Male Male