Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 1
Steigen - Belmont Park 5,000m
2021-04-18
Venue: Club Rooms (S)

Pos Reg Runner Clock Rate Category
1 1283 Damien Turner* 17:08 3:25 Veterans - Male Male
2 1281 Liam Drady* 17:48 3:33 Under 40 - Male Male
3 1291 Ed Kelly* 18:05 3:37 Veterans - Male Male
4 1123 Marcus Curypko* 18:27 3:41 Veterans - Male Male
5 1096 Dan Wright 18:27 3:41 Veterans - Male Male
6 154 Justin Tenne* 18:28 3:41 Under 40 - Male Male
7 322 Nigel Muscroft 18:31 3:42 Veterans - Male Male
8 1259 Luke Considine 18:32 3:42 Veterans - Male Male
9 1286 Hayley Waterson* 19:06 3:49 Under 40 - Female Female
10 1293 Reagan Peart* 19:14 3:50 Under 40 - Male Male
11 1255 Alister Ward 19:35 3:55 Masters - Male Male
12 1236 Adam Kavanagh* 19:36 3:55 Under 40 - Male Male
13 1156 Michael Morton 19:42 3:56 Under 40 - Male Male
14 1295 Riley Sherman* 19:48 3:57 Under 40 - Male Male
15 1251 Michael Minney 20:01 4:00 Under 40 - Male Male
16 4 Joe Peart* 20:20 4:04 Under 20 - Male Male
17 712 Ken Walker 20:25 4:05 Legends - Male Male
18 957 Kevin McNulty 20:50 4:10 Legends - Male Male
19 302 Sean Thompson 20:54 4:10 Under 40 - Male Male
20 835 David Elward 20:58 4:11 Super - Vets Male Male
21 1094 Steven Curtain 21:00 4:12 Under 40 - Male Male
22 273 Matthew Maiden 21:04 4:12 Masters - Male Male
23 3 David Peart 21:15 4:15 Masters - Male Male
24 2 Sky Katz* 21:22 4:16 Under 20 - Female Female
25 482 Sharon Pedersen 21:26 4:17 Veterans - Female Female
26 434 Tony McRae 21:31 4:18 Veterans - Male Male
27 629 Vin Gasper 21:36 4:19 Super - Vets Male Male
28 1260 Tim Davis 21:37 4:19 Veterans - Male Male
29 305 Rachael Thompson 22:00 4:24 Under 40 - Female Female
30 1097 Susan Howell 22:07 4:25 Masters - Female Female
31 331 Rob Solly 22:19 4:27 Veterans - Male Male
32 1170 Brendan O'Brien 22:20 4:28 Masters - Male Male
33 788 Max Wright 22:26 4:29 Legends - Male Male
34 515 Glenn Wrest 22:29 4:29 Masters - Male Male
35 1192 Patrick Oughtred 22:42 4:32 Under 40 - Male Male
36 1298 Amy Hawker* 22:42 4:32 Under 40 - Female Female
37 140 Demetrius Churkovich 22:55 4:35 Legends - Male Male
38 1282 Sean Stockton* 23:03 4:36 Under 40 - Male Male
39 301 Colin Hatton 23:08 4:37 Legends - Male Male
40 1285 Jack Verstraten* 23:10 4:38 Masters - Male Male
41 825 Stuart Pretty 23:11 4:38 Masters - Male Male
42 692 Geoff Clark 23:43 4:44 Super - Vets Male Male
43 590 Stuart Finlay* 23:48 4:45 Masters - Male Male
44 356 John Morton 23:49 4:45 Legends - Male Male
45 1109 Madeline Crawford 23:50 4:46 Under 40 - Female Female
46 173 Wayne McCorkell* 23:59 4:47 Masters - Male Male
47 1296 Paul Ryan* 24:00 4:48 Veterans - Male Male
48 1107 Murray Long 24:14 4:50 Legends - Male Male
49 1188 Leo Pye 24:17 4:51 Legends - Male Male
50 334 Linda Solly* 24:19 4:51 Veterans - Female Female
51 1284 Pam Tindal* 24:21 4:52 Legends - Female Female
52 1220 Kartina Bahari* 24:24 4:52 Under 40 - Female Female
53 1209 Damian Woodberry 24:26 4:53 Veterans - Male Male
54 376 Alan Jenkins 24:30 4:54 Masters - Male Male
55 854 Pattie Galvin 24:34 4:54 Legends - Female Female
56 1246 Tania De Koning-Ward* 24:46 4:57 Masters - Female Female
57 134 Fiona Gilks 25:02 5:00 Veterans - Female Female
58 108 Geoff Anset 25:21 5:04 Masters - Male Male
59 618 Jeff Walker 25:36 5:07 Super - Vets Male Male
60 465 Nicky Angus 25:41 5:08 Masters - Female Female
61 1265 Kim McFadden* 25:54 5:10 Masters - Female Female
62 1242 Ernie Stewart 25:56 5:11 Super - Vets Male Male
63 1038 Ray Meesen 26:00 5:12 Masters - Male Male
64 1129 Grant Baensch 27:02 5:24 Veterans - Male Male
65 1297 Brett Ingles* 27:26 5:29 Veterans - Male Male
66 371 David Simpson 27:47 5:33 Legends - Male Male
67 360 Sara Taylor* 27:48 5:33 Veterans - Female Female
68 1135 Zytel Hircoe 28:20 5:40 Veterans - Female Female
69 1234 Jenny Palmer 28:32 5:42 Legends - Female Female
70 1150 Frank Engelsman 28:41 5:44 Super - Vets Male Male
71 1288 Anna Robb* 28:46 5:45 Under 40 - Female Female
72 1235 Jocelyn Hepburn 28:51 5:46 Veterans - Female Female
73 271 Robyn Little 29:00 5:48 Masters - Female Female
74 486 Jonathan Davis 29:11 5:50 Under 40 - Male Male
75 335 Rod Woodruff* 29:12 5:50 Legends - Male Male
76 1066 Fiona Fitzpatrick 29:17 5:51 Masters - Female Female Handicap Winner
77 1166 Michele Henshaw 30:06 6:01 Legends - Female Female
78 1290 Billie Davis* 30:24 6:04 Under 40 - Female Female
79 1125 Joanna MacCarthy 30:34 6:06 Veterans - Female Female
80 917 Michael Orelli 31:02 6:12 Super - Vets Male Male
81 496 Denise Elson 31:44 6:20 Super - Vets Female Female
82 921 Geoff Marshall 31:55 6:23 Super - Vets Male Male
83 1151 Coral Bridgland 32:31 6:30 Super - Vets Female Female
84 1 Carolyn Thompson* 32:58 6:35 Masters - Female Female
85 609 Julie Elkin 33:11 6:38 Legends - Female Female
86 338 Travis Ingles* 33:35 6:43 Veterans - Male Male
87 697 Fred Barnett 34:49 6:57 Super - Vets Female Female
88 795 Marie Blood 41:29 8:17 Super - Vets Female Female
89 641 Dale Jennings 46:26 9:17 Super - Vets Male Male