Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 13
Lara Natural Health 10,000m
2019-06-30
Venue: Geelong Grammar

Pos Reg Runner Clock HCP Actual Rate Category
1 72 Kai Solomon* 1:12:58 28:50 44:08 4:24 Under 40 - Male Male
2 795 Marie Blood 1:15:27 0:00 1:15:27 7:32 Super - Vets Female Female Winner
3 1125 Joanna MacCarthy* 1:15:33 0:00 1:15:33 7:33 Veterans - Female Female
4 1250 David Gifford* 1:15:40 31:50 43:50 4:23 Veterans - Male Male
5 582 Julian Colebrook 1:15:42 19:30 56:12 5:37 Legends - Male Male
6 385 Matthew Szymczak (MM) 1:15:43 29:50 45:53 4:35 Veterans - Male Male Magic Money Winner
7 108 Geoff Anset 1:15:43 28:40 47:03 4:42 Masters - Male Male
8 1262 Jack Baker* 1:15:44 37:10 38:34 3:51 Under 40 - Male Male
9 1186 Julia Larsson 1:15:45 25:30 50:15 5:01 Under 40 - Female Female
10 496 Denise Elson (MM) 1:15:47 15:20 1:00:27 6:02 Super - Vets Female Female
11 854 Pattie Galvin 1:15:54 27:20 48:34 4:51 Legends - Female Female
12 465 Nicky Angus 1:15:58 24:40 51:18 5:07 Masters - Female Female
13 486 Jonathan Davis* 1:16:02 23:00 53:02 5:18 Under 40 - Male Male
14 357 Jeanette Morton 1:16:12 18:20 57:52 5:47 Legends - Female Female
15 1096 Dan Wright (MM) 1:16:15 38:50 37:25 3:44 Veterans - Male Male
16 225 Stephen Van Rooyen 1:16:15 37:20 38:55 3:53 Veterans - Male Male
17 1150 Frank Engelsman 1:16:16 21:50 54:26 5:26 Super - Vets Male Male
18 1243 Emily Lewis* 1:16:21 31:30 44:51 4:29 Under 40 - Female Female
19 492 David Whelan 1:16:24 25:40 50:44 5:04 Legends - Male Male
20 1115 Susan Andrews 1:16:25 30:30 45:55 4:35 Veterans - Female Female
21 372 Paul Carroll 1:16:29 33:30 42:59 4:17 Masters - Male Male
22 71 Kim McFadden* 1:16:32 23:00 53:32 5:21 Masters - Female Female
23 1219 Spencer Edwards* 1:16:45 37:00 39:45 3:58 Under 40 - Male Male
24 1155 Luke Haines 1:16:53 38:50 38:03 3:48 Veterans - Male Male
25 54 Breanna McPhee* 1:16:57 28:50 48:07 4:48 Under 40 - Female Female
26 835 David Elward 1:16:58 34:40 42:18 4:13 Legends - Male Male
27 1191 Shannon Ryan 1:17:00 32:40 44:20 4:26 Under 40 - Male Male
28 796 Marc Clayton 1:17:03 37:10 39:53 3:59 Masters - Male Male
29 1233 Paul Posterino 1:17:04 39:10 37:54 3:47 Under 40 - Male Male
30 921 Geoff Marshall 1:17:09 13:10 1:03:59 6:23 Super - Vets Male Male
31 482 Sharon Pedersen 1:17:10 33:10 44:00 4:24 Veterans - Female Female
32 1240 Adam Ryan 1:17:11 38:50 38:21 3:50 Under 40 - Male Male
33 305 Rachael Thompson 1:17:21 35:30 41:51 4:11 Under 40 - Female Female
34 1121 Cassie Moss 1:17:25 31:00 46:25 4:38 Under 40 - Female Female
35 1259 Luke Considine* 1:17:25 34:00 43:25 4:20 Veterans - Male Male
36 1129 Grant Baensch 1:17:27 21:00 56:27 5:38 Veterans - Male Male
37 1134 Craig Michael 1:17:34 33:00 44:34 4:27 Veterans - Male Male
38 603 Stuart Crossfield 1:17:35 32:00 45:35 4:33 Legends - Male Male
39 1085 Andrew McGrillen 1:17:40 38:00 39:40 3:58 Under 40 - Male Male
40 825 Stuart Pretty 1:17:41 32:10 45:31 4:33 Masters - Male Male
41 692 Geoff Clark 1:17:54 27:20 50:34 5:03 Legends - Male Male
42 1032 Daryl Burns 1:17:55 41:10 36:45 3:40 Under 40 - Male Male
43 618 Jeff Walker 1:18:04 27:30 50:34 5:03 Super - Vets Male Male
44 15 Shaine Webber* 1:18:08 38:50 39:18 3:55 Under 40 - Male Male
45 268 Geoffrey Wilks 1:18:13 16:20 1:01:53 6:11 Legends - Male Male
46 1247 Jenna Huson* 1:18:14 30:40 47:34 4:45 Under 40 - Female Female
47 1213 Mark Humphrey 1:18:23 35:40 42:43 4:16 Masters - Male Male
48 1066 Fiona Fitzpatrick 1:18:23 10:10 1:08:13 6:49 Masters - Female Female
49 134 Fiona Gilks* 1:18:26 17:30 1:00:56 6:05 Veterans - Female Female
50 1166 Michele Henshaw 1:18:30 20:00 58:30 5:51 Legends - Female Female
51 1251 Michael Minney 1:18:34 41:10 37:24 3:44 Under 40 - Male Male
52 24 Katie Magee* 1:18:36 17:30 1:01:06 6:06 Under 40 - Female Female
53 515 Glenn Wrest 1:18:39 34:00 44:39 4:27 Masters - Male Male
54 1257 Jonty Kenny* 1:19:04 26:20 52:44 5:16 Veterans - Male Male
55 1102 Michele Paull 1:19:06 26:10 52:56 5:17 Veterans - Female Female
56 1069 Rachel Ryan* 1:19:08 20:50 58:18 5:49 Under 40 - Female Female
57 1156 Michael Morton 1:19:11 35:50 43:21 4:20 Under 40 - Male Male
58 434 Tony McRae 1:19:14 37:10 42:04 4:12 Veterans - Male Male
59 629 Vin Gasper 1:19:22 32:30 46:52 4:41 Legends - Male Male
60 788 Max Wright 1:19:22 32:10 47:12 4:43 Legends - Male Male
61 641 Dale Jennings 1:19:28 4:30 1:14:58 7:29 Super - Vets Male Male
62 634 Mitch Geall (MM) 1:19:30 31:20 48:10 4:49 Legends - Male Male
63 376 Alan Jenkins 1:19:42 29:40 50:02 5:00 Masters - Male Male
64 567 Mick Kearney 1:19:45 30:00 49:45 4:58 Masters - Male Male
65 1178 Zoran Krstevski* 1:19:48 37:00 42:48 4:16 Masters - Male Male
66 697 Fred Barnett 1:19:49 10:40 1:09:09 6:54 Super - Vets Female Female
67 1239 Neil McInnes 1:19:54 23:10 56:44 5:40 Legends - Male Male
68 20 Hamilton Mack* 1:19:56 38:30 41:26 4:08 Under 40 - Male Male
69 1068 Leesa Jenkins 1:20:05 20:00 1:00:05 6:00 Veterans - Female Female
70 1151 Coral Bridgland 1:20:37 19:10 1:01:27 6:08 Legends - Female Female
71 22 Anhthu Nguyen* 1:21:08 25:10 55:58 5:35 Veterans - Female Female
72 1112 Tracie Dekleva* 1:21:21 34:50 46:31 4:39 Veterans - Female Female
73 1081 Di Porter 1:22:24 3:00 1:19:24 7:56 Masters - Female Female
74 1216 Marcus Gniel 1:22:32 31:30 51:02 5:06 Veterans - Male Male
75 1042 Gerald Fitzpatrick 1:24:05 27:00 57:05 5:42 Legends - Male Male
76 917 Michael Orelli 1:24:22 16:40 1:07:42 6:46 Super - Vets Male Male
77 1084 Vanice Kelly 1:25:30 9:20 1:16:10 7:37 Veterans - Female Female
78 1013 Dave Tarrant* 1:27:11 35:20 51:51 5:11 Under 40 - Male Male
79 1255 Alister Ward* 1:46:50 36:40 1:10:10 7:01 Masters - Male Male
80 846 John Caulfield DNF 0:00 DNF Super - Vets Male Male