Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 20
Corrective Chiropractic 10,000m
2018-08-19
Venue: Queenscliff

Pos Reg Runner Clock HCP Actual Rate Category
1 957 Kevin McNulty* 57:41 14:30 43:11 4:19 Masters Male
2 1179 Ivan Graljuk 1:14:07 33:10 40:57 4:05 Veterans Male Winner
3 1102 Michele Paull 1:14:12 23:40 50:32 5:03 Veterans Female
4 1156 Michael Morton 1:14:18 33:30 40:48 4:04 Under 40 Male
5 302 Sean Thompson 1:14:21 28:50 45:31 4:33 Under 40 Male
6 900 Ralph Wright 1:14:49 25:00 49:49 4:58 Masters Male
7 967 Kate Hammond 1:14:54 21:00 53:54 5:23 Masters Female
8 515 Glenn Wrest 1:15:01 26:40 48:21 4:50 Masters Male
9 372 Paul Carroll 1:15:13 31:10 44:03 4:24 Masters Male
10 1119 Justin Curran 1:15:21 36:50 38:31 3:51 Under 40 Male
11 1109 Madeline Crawford 1:15:23 25:50 49:33 4:57 Under 40 Female
12 1192 Patrick Oughtred 1:15:26 30:20 45:06 4:30 Under 40 Male
13 1173 Eileen Sims 1:15:29 22:50 52:39 5:15 Veterans Female
14 1096 Dan Wright 1:15:32 36:40 38:52 3:53 Veterans Male
15 1097 Susan Howell 1:15:37 29:50 45:47 4:34 Masters Female
16 1213 Mark Humphrey 1:15:39 29:10 46:29 4:38 Masters Male
17 1122 Aaron Herbert 1:15:41 28:30 47:11 4:43 Veterans Male
18 825 Stuart Pretty 1:15:43 27:50 47:53 4:47 Masters Male
19 1125 Joanna MacCarthy 1:15:50 11:20 1:04:30 6:27 Veterans Female
20 618 Jeff Walker 1:15:53 24:10 51:43 5:10 Super Vets Male
21 188 Daryl Hurst 1:15:57 22:40 53:17 5:19 Legends Male
22 434 Tony McRae 1:16:00 34:00 42:00 4:12 Veterans Male
23 186 Howard Bush 1:16:02 24:10 51:52 5:11 Legends Male
24 884 Wayne Hunt 1:16:05 22:40 53:25 5:20 Masters Male
25 1155 Luke Haines (MM) 1:16:06 36:50 39:16 3:55 Veterans Male Magic Money Winner
26 1151 Coral Bridgland 1:16:06 16:10 59:56 5:59 Legends Female
27 1068 Leesa Jenkins 1:16:08 18:30 57:38 5:45 Veterans Female
28 1191 Shannon Ryan (MM) 1:16:11 30:40 45:31 4:33 Under 40 Male
29 603 Stuart Crossfield 1:16:21 29:20 47:01 4:42 Legends Male
30 1135 Zytel Hircoe 1:16:21 22:40 53:41 5:22 Under 40 Female
31 465 Nicky Angus 1:16:24 23:50 52:34 5:15 Masters Female
32 225 Stephen Van Rooyen 1:16:24 35:40 40:44 4:04 Veterans Male
33 582 Julian Colebrook 1:16:29 18:50 57:39 5:45 Legends Male
34 1141 Ricky Leyonhjelm 1:16:34 36:50 39:44 3:58 Under 40 Male
35 1170 Brendan O'Brien 1:16:41 33:40 43:01 4:18 Veterans Male
36 157 Alex Romaniw* 1:16:42 38:50 37:52 3:47 Under 40 Male
37 1118 Ben O'Neill 1:16:44 36:10 40:34 4:03 Under 40 Male
38 305 Rachael Thompson 1:16:45 32:10 44:35 4:27 Under 40 Female
39 782 James Foran 1:17:05 34:40 42:25 4:14 Veterans Male
40 271 Robyn Little 1:17:06 15:40 1:01:26 6:08 Masters Female
41 835 David Elward 1:17:06 33:40 43:26 4:20 Legends Male
42 376 Alan Jenkins 1:17:08 26:40 50:28 5:02 Masters Male
43 989 Paul Austin 1:17:10 18:10 59:00 5:54 Legends Male
44 173 Wayne McCorkell 1:17:25 27:30 49:55 4:59 Veterans Male
45 519 Peter McDonough 1:17:26 26:10 51:16 5:07 Veterans Male
46 1032 Daryl Burns (MM) 1:17:36 37:30 40:06 4:00 Under 40 Male
47 1121 Cassie Moss 1:17:40 29:30 48:10 4:49 Under 40 Female
48 758 Luke Ryan 1:18:08 31:00 47:08 4:42 Under 40 Male
49 482 Sharon Pedersen 1:18:10 31:00 47:10 4:43 Veterans Female
50 1150 Frank Engelsman 1:18:14 18:50 59:24 5:56 Super Vets Male
51 1202 Katie Eisenhauer 1:18:22 34:50 43:32 4:21 Under 40 Female
52 268 Geoffrey Wilks 1:18:27 14:30 1:03:57 6:23 Legends Male
53 795 Marie Blood 1:19:36 2:30 1:17:06 7:42 Super Vets Female
54 492 David Whelan 1:19:51 25:30 54:21 5:26 Legends Male
55 1129 Grant Baensch 1:20:23 18:30 1:01:53 6:11 Veterans Male
56 692 Geoff Clark 1:22:00 26:40 55:20 5:32 Legends Male
57 29 Annick Beryl* 1:23:16 27:30 55:46 5:34 Under 40 Female
58 108 Geoff Anset 1:23:37 28:20 55:17 5:31 Masters Male
59 134 Fiona Gilks 1:26:13 22:30 1:03:43 6:22 Veterans Female
60 1107 Murray Long DNF 24:10 DNF Legends Male