Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 13
Lara Natural Health 10,000m
2018-07-01
Venue: Geelong Grammar School

Pos Reg Runner Clock HCP Actual Rate Category
1 2 Alana Park* 1:12:01 26:20 45:41 4:34 Under 40 Female
2 1202 Katie Eisenhauer 1:12:15 32:50 39:25 3:56 Under 40 Female Winner
3 1151 Coral Bridgland 1:12:30 16:00 56:30 5:39 Legends Female
4 1085 Andrew McGrillen 1:12:42 31:30 41:12 4:07 Under 40 Male
5 1173 Eileen Sims 1:12:43 22:50 49:53 4:59 Veterans Female
6 349 Grant Simpson 1:12:45 39:00 33:45 3:22 Veterans Male
7 967 Kate Hammond 1:12:51 21:00 51:51 5:11 Masters Female
8 1213 Mark Humphrey 1:12:55 28:40 44:15 4:25 Masters Male
9 590 Stuart Finlay* 1:13:07 27:10 45:57 4:35 Masters Male
10 1081 Di Porter 1:13:18 0:00 1:13:18 7:19 Masters Female
11 302 Sean Thompson 1:13:20 28:50 44:30 4:27 Under 40 Male
12 301 Colin Hatton 1:13:24 31:10 42:14 4:13 Masters Male
13 225 Stephen Van Rooyen 1:13:25 35:40 37:45 3:46 Veterans Male
14 1166 Michele Henshaw 1:13:28 18:00 55:28 5:32 Legends Female
15 1156 Michael Morton 1:13:36 33:30 40:06 4:00 Under 40 Male
16 1 Breanna McPhee* 1:13:39 23:10 50:29 5:02 Under 40 Female
17 1102 Michele Paull 1:13:49 23:40 50:09 5:00 Veterans Female
18 1224 Zac Boothroyd* 1:13:54 35:40 38:14 3:49 Under 40 Male
19 372 Paul Carroll 1:13:56 31:10 42:46 4:16 Masters Male
20 356 John Morton 1:14:00 28:00 46:00 4:36 Legends Male
21 1190 Daniel Blount 1:14:03 36:10 37:53 3:47 Veterans Male
22 618 Jeff Walker 1:14:04 24:20 49:44 4:58 Super Vets Male
23 957 Kevin McNulty 1:14:05 33:30 40:35 4:03 Masters Male
24 1214 Lucy Pyle 1:14:05 20:20 53:45 5:22 Under 40 Female
25 1206 Chris Hayes 1:14:06 28:30 45:36 4:33 Veterans Male
26 1119 Justin Curran 1:14:09 36:50 37:19 3:43 Under 40 Male
27 1179 Ivan Graljuk 1:14:11 33:40 40:31 4:03 Veterans Male
28 1041 Matthew Petersen* 1:14:20 36:20 38:00 3:48 Veterans Male
29 1215 Kate Gleeson* 1:14:24 31:50 42:34 4:15 Under 20 Female
30 900 Ralph Wright 1:14:25 25:00 49:25 4:56 Masters Male
31 1107 Murray Long 1:14:26 24:30 49:56 4:59 Legends Male
32 271 Robyn Little 1:14:27 15:40 58:47 5:52 Masters Female
33 427 Paul Ogilvie 1:14:31 29:10 45:21 4:32 Masters Male
34 80 Connor Thompson* 1:14:33 29:00 45:33 4:33 Under 40 Male
35 188 Daryl Hurst 1:14:36 22:40 51:56 5:11 Legends Male
36 1155 Luke Haines 1:14:37 36:50 37:47 3:46 Veterans Male
37 1139 Amy Van Braam* 1:14:37 24:20 50:17 5:01 Under 40 Female
38 1109 Madeline Crawford (MM) 1:14:41 25:50 48:51 4:53 Under 40 Female Magic Money Winner
39 582 Julian Colebrook 1:14:42 19:00 55:42 5:34 Legends Male
40 1084 Vanice Kelly 1:14:45 4:10 1:10:35 7:03 Veterans Female
41 1115 Susan Andrews 1:14:53 28:50 46:03 4:36 Veterans Female
42 1088 Matt Lyon 1:15:01 37:30 37:31 3:45 Under 40 Male
43 1170 Brendan O'Brien 1:15:05 33:40 41:25 4:08 Veterans Male
44 268 Geoffrey Wilks 1:15:05 14:30 1:00:35 6:03 Legends Male
45 1068 Leesa Jenkins 1:15:07 18:30 56:37 5:39 Veterans Female
46 1097 Susan Howell 1:15:12 29:50 45:22 4:32 Masters Female
47 989 Paul Austin 1:15:14 18:50 56:24 5:38 Legends Male
48 1184 Mark Chalmers 1:15:18 39:10 36:08 3:36 Veterans Male
49 1078 Robert Blue 1:15:24 31:40 43:44 4:22 Legends Male
50 1010 Ian Jenkins 1:15:27 34:40 40:47 4:04 Veterans Male
51 1043 Leigh Orchard 1:15:27 27:10 48:17 4:49 Veterans Male
52 273 Matthew Maiden 1:15:38 31:10 44:28 4:26 Veterans Male
53 835 David Elward 1:15:50 34:00 41:50 4:11 Legends Male
54 906 Maurice Marshall 1:15:58 6:10 1:09:48 6:58 Super Vets Male
55 1118 Ben O'Neill 1:15:59 36:20 39:39 3:57 Under 40 Male
56 757 Phillip Shay 1:16:01 33:00 43:01 4:18 Masters Male
57 1146 Aaron Bird 1:16:18 36:10 40:08 4:00 Under 40 Male
58 186 Howard Bush 1:16:19 24:10 52:09 5:12 Legends Male
59 1046 Erik Bumbers 1:16:32 26:20 50:12 5:01 Masters Male
60 921 Geoff Marshall 1:16:33 13:30 1:03:03 6:18 Super Vets Male
61 1134 Craig Michael 1:16:37 32:40 43:57 4:23 Veterans Male
62 692 Geoff Clark 1:17:00 26:50 50:10 5:01 Legends Male
63 1129 Grant Baensch 1:17:10 19:40 57:30 5:45 Veterans Male
64 482 Sharon Pedersen 1:17:29 32:20 45:09 4:30 Veterans Female
65 795 Marie Blood (MM) 1:17:30 4:50 1:12:40 7:16 Super Vets Female
66 825 Stuart Pretty 1:17:32 29:00 48:32 4:51 Masters Male
67 1216 Marcus Gniel 1:17:37 26:50 50:47 5:04 Veterans Male
68 305 Rachael Thompson 1:17:54 31:30 46:24 4:38 Under 40 Female
69 1153 David Harrison (MM) 1:18:07 21:30 56:37 5:39 Masters Male
70 1150 Frank Engelsman 1:18:08 18:50 59:18 5:55 Super Vets Male
71 452 Cate Shay 1:18:09 13:50 1:04:19 6:25 Masters Female
72 465 Nicky Angus (MM) 1:18:12 26:00 52:12 5:13 Masters Female
73 917 Michael Orelli 1:18:16 15:30 1:02:46 6:16 Super Vets Male
74 1052 Mary Harrison (MM) 1:18:24 16:20 1:02:04 6:12 Masters Female
75 496 Denise Elson 1:19:32 16:10 1:03:22 6:20 Super Vets Female
76 1198 Cheryl Debeen 1:19:58 13:20 1:06:38 6:39 Masters Female
77 714 Joe Weiler 1:20:06 13:50 1:06:16 6:37 Super Vets Male
78 1125 Joanna MacCarthy (MM) 1:22:01 12:10 1:09:51 6:59 Veterans Female
79 641 Dale Jennings 1:24:37 9:50 1:14:47 7:28 Super Vets Male
80 371 David Simpson 1:28:21 26:20 1:02:01 6:12 Legends Male
81 1165 Laura Johnsey 1:29:14 18:50 1:10:24 7:02 Under 40 Female