Geelong Cross Country Club (Inc.)
Race No: 7
Goodlife Health Clubs 4,000m
2019-05-19
Venue: Club Rooms (S)

Pos Reg Runner Clock Rate Category
1 157 Alex Romaniw* 13:13 3:18 Under 40 - Male Male
2 1032 Daryl Burns 13:54 3:28 Veterans - Male Male
3 1251 Michael Minney* 14:00 3:30 Under 40 - Male Male
4 1036 Jack Donovan 14:22 3:35 Under 40 - Male Male
5 1233 Paul Posterino* 14:35 3:38 Under 40 - Male Male
6 1204 Jesse Gordon 14:43 3:40 Under 20 - Male Male
7 796 Marc Clayton 15:07 3:46 Masters - Male Male
8 434 Tony McRae 15:30 3:52 Veterans - Male Male
9 1255 Alister Ward* 15:31 3:52 Masters - Male Male
10 782 James Foran 15:38 3:54 Veterans - Male Male
11 712 Ken Walker* 15:39 3:54 Legends - Male Male
12 305 Rachael Thompson 15:54 3:58 Under 40 - Female Female
13 1178 Zoran Krstevski* 15:56 3:59 Masters - Male Male
14 1143 Chris Cowled* 16:08 4:02 Veterans - Male Male
15 835 David Elward 16:10 4:02 Legends - Male Male
16 302 Sean Thompson 16:22 4:05 Under 40 - Male Male
17 1213 Mark Humphrey 16:45 4:11 Masters - Male Male
18 301 Colin Hatton 16:51 4:12 Legends - Male Male
19 825 Stuart Pretty 17:21 4:20 Masters - Male Male
20 1043 Leigh Orchard 17:23 4:20 Masters - Male Male
21 788 Max Wright 17:26 4:21 Legends - Male Male
22 1229 Connor Thompson* 17:29 4:22 Under 40 - Male Male
23 1115 Susan Andrews 17:32 4:23 Veterans - Female Female
24 1216 Marcus Gniel 17:41 4:25 Veterans - Male Male
25 1097 Susan Howell 17:44 4:26 Masters - Female Female
26 634 Mitch Geall 17:50 4:27 Legends - Male Male
27 376 Alan Jenkins 17:56 4:29 Masters - Male Male
28 692 Geoff Clark 18:00 4:30 Super - Vets Male Male
29 848 Clive Allen-Paisley* 18:03 4:30 Legends - Male Male
30 108 Geoff Anset 18:08 4:32 Masters - Male Male
31 1107 Murray Long 18:09 4:32 Legends - Male Male
32 356 John Morton 18:10 4:32 Legends - Male Male
33 99 Jennifer Peart* 18:15 4:33 Under 40 - Female Female
34 1139 Amy Van Braam 18:27 4:36 Under 40 - Female Female
35 567 Mick Kearney* 18:30 4:37 Masters - Male Male
36 854 Pattie Galvin 18:45 4:41 Legends - Female Female
37 1102 Michele Paull 18:55 4:43 Veterans - Female Female
38 1116 Barney Ellis 18:57 4:44 Veterans - Male Male
39 618 Jeff Walker 19:09 4:47 Super - Vets Male Male
40 1188 Leo Pye 19:12 4:48 Legends - Male Male
41 1239 Neil McInnes* 20:21 5:05 Legends - Male Male
42 1222 Hannah Peart 20:31 5:07 Under 40 - Female Female
43 1129 Grant Baensch 20:38 5:09 Veterans - Male Male
44 1180 Greg McKillop* 20:52 5:13 Masters - Male Male
45 967 Kate Hammond 20:57 5:14 Masters - Female Female
46 965 Jeanette Austin 21:12 5:18 Legends - Female Female
47 22 Anhthu Nguyen* 21:22 5:20 Veterans - Female Female
48 357 Jeanette Morton 21:48 5:27 Legends - Female Female
49 917 Michael Orelli 21:54 5:28 Super - Vets Male Male Handicap Winner
50 268 Geoffrey Wilks 21:59 5:29 Legends - Male Male
51 714 Joe Weiler 22:17 5:34 Super - Vets Male Male
52 1166 Michele Henshaw 22:32 5:38 Legends - Female Female
53 1235 Jocelyn Hepburn* 22:33 5:38 Veterans - Female Female
54 24 Katie Magee 23:06 5:46 Under 40 - Female Female
55 609 Julie Elkin 23:16 5:49 Legends - Female Female
56 496 Denise Elson 23:48 5:57 Super - Vets Female Female
57 1125 Joanna MacCarthy 24:07 6:01 Veterans - Female Female
58 829 John Willigen 24:11 6:02 Super - Vets Male Male
59 23 Meaghan Andrews* 25:14 6:18 Under 40 - Female Female
60 846 John Caulfield 29:06 7:16 Super - Vets Male Male